Дата | Время | Команда 1 | Счет/Поле | Команда 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | 15:00 | BURGYLAU (Жаңаөзен) | 0:2 | MFC MUSLIM (Қызылорда) |
Дата | Время | Команда 1 | Счет/Поле | Команда 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | 13:40 | ФК Жігер (ҚҰЛСАРЫ) | 4:4(5:3) | ASYL (Қызылорда) |
Дата | Время | Команда 1 | Счет/Поле | Команда 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2024 | 10:00 | ФК Жігер (ҚҰЛСАРЫ) | 2:5 | BURGYLAU (Жаңаөзен) |
24.03.2024 | 11:20 | MFC MUSLIM (Қызылорда) | 2:1 | ASYL (Қызылорда) |
Дата | Время | Команда 1 | Счет/Поле | Команда 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 | 16:20 | Мұрагер (Ақтау) | 2:2(5:6) | ФК Жігер (ҚҰЛСАРЫ) |
23.03.2024 | 17:40 | БНМ (Атырау) | 0:3 | MFC MUSLIM (Қызылорда) |
23.03.2024 | 19:00 | BURGYLAU (Жаңаөзен) | 4:1 | FC ALLO PIZZA (Түркістан) |
23.03.2024 | 20:20 | ASYL (Қызылорда) | 2:1 | ZHOLDYN ASTY (Түркістан) |
Дата | Время | Команда 1 | Счет/Поле | Команда 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.2024 | 11:00 | ФК Жігер (ҚҰЛСАРЫ) | 5:3 | АFC Allur (Астана) |
23.03.2024 | 11:00 | МФК МАҚАТ (Атырау) | 2:6 | Мұрагер (Ақтау) |
23.03.2024 | 12:20 | MFC MUSLIM (Қызылорда) | 4:1 | RAI (Ақтөбе) |
23.03.2024 | 12:20 | БНМ (Атырау) | 4:2 | Fc Baiandy (Мұнайлы ауданы) |
23.03.2024 | 13:40 | AQTAU TENIZ PORTY (Ақтау) | 1:2 | FC ALLO PIZZA (Түркістан) |
23.03.2024 | 13:40 | Локомотив (Атырау) | 3:4 | BURGYLAU (Жаңаөзен) |
23.03.2024 | 15:00 | ASYL (Қызылорда) | 3:2 | MADI STROY (Көкшетау) |
23.03.2024 | 15:00 | ZHOLDYN ASTY (Түркістан) | 3:1 | ZHOF (Қарағанды) |
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | М | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Жігер (ҚҰЛСАРЫ) | 2-2 | 3-6 | 4-3 | 0-4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16-8 | 10 | |||
2 | RAI (Ақтөбе) | 2-2 | 7-3 | 2-5 | 8-4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18-15 | 7 | |||
3 | ALASH (Қарағанды) | 3-6 | 7-3 | 4-4 | 5-0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15-17 | 4 | |||
4 | Жымпиты (Орал) | 4-3 | 2-5 | 4-4 | 5-4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14-17 | 4 | |||
5 | Қаражанбасмұнай (Ақтау) | 0-4 | 8-4 | 5-0 | 5-4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12-18 | 3 |
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | М | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFC MUSLIM (Қызылорда) | 1-0 | 3-5 | 1-4 | 2-6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14-8 | 9 | |||
2 | Мұрагер (Ақтау) | 1-0 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 6-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-5 | 9 | |||
3 | Металлург (Ақсу) | 3-5 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 1-5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12-8 | 7 | |||
4 | Яссы-Город (Түркістан) | 1-4 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 2-6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10-10 | 4 | |||
5 | Қыран (Бейнеу) | 2-6 | 6-1 | 1-5 | 2-6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6-23 | 0 |
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | М | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МФК МАҚАТ (Атырау) | 0-5 | 1-2 | 3-1 | 8-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17-7 | 9 | |||
2 | Fc Baiandy (Мұнайлы ауданы) | 0-5 | 2-4 | 4-4 | 1-7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15-12 | 7 | |||
3 | ZHOF (Қарағанды) | 1-2 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 11-3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15-8 | 7 | |||
4 | Jastar Aqtobe (Ақтөбе) | 3-1 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 0-6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11-7 | 5 | |||
5 | MFC JanaAuyl (Арал) | 8-4 | 1-7 | 11-3 | 0-6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8-32 | 0 |
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | М | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | БНМ (Атырау) | 3-1 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 5-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-6 | 9 | |||
2 | FC ALLO PIZZA (Түркістан) | 3-1 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 6-2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12-6 | 8 | |||
3 | АFC Allur (Астана) | 1-2 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 2-5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12-5 | 7 | |||
4 | KEZBI (Ақтау) | 5-0 | 2-2 | 5-0 | 1-1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-13 | 2 | |||
5 | Школьник (Байқоныр) | 5-2 | 6-2 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7-17 | 1 |
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | М | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AQTAU TENIZ PORTY (Ақтау) | 4-4 | 5-3 | 2-2 | 2-0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13-9 | 8 | |||
2 | MADI STROY (Көкшетау) | 4-4 | 2-1 | 4-2 | 5-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12-12 | 7 | |||
3 | FC QARASHYQ (Сауран ауданы) | 5-3 | 2-1 | 6-4 | 9-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19-13 | 6 | |||
4 | Қожакент (Қызылорда облысы) | 2-2 | 4-2 | 6-4 | 5-3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13-15 | 4 | |||
5 | МФК Мако (ҚҰЛСАРЫ) | 2-0 | 5-2 | 9-2 | 5-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10-18 | 3 |
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | М | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASYL (Қызылорда) | 5-2 | 7-6 | 2-5 | 9-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 25-15 | 9 | |||
2 | Локомотив (Атырау) | 5-2 | 4-2 | 3-5 | 6-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17-14 | 9 | |||
3 | ТУРАР (Астана) | 7-6 | 4-2 | 4-4 | 5-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18-16 | 7 | |||
4 | NS CLUB (Ақтау) | 2-5 | 3-5 | 4-4 | 5-7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16-19 | 4 | |||
5 | MFC Batyr Taraz | 9-4 | 6-4 | 5-2 | 5-7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15-27 | 0 |
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | М | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZHOLDYN ASTY (Түркістан) | 5-1 | 1-3 | 3-5 | 3-2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16-7 | 12 | |||
2 | BURGYLAU (Жаңаөзен) | 5-1 | 4-1 | 1-6 | 6-4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15-13 | 6 | |||
3 | ФК Бейнеу (Бейнеу) | 1-3 | 4-1 | 3-2 | 4-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9-11 | 6 | |||
4 | КАЗФОСФАТ НДФЗ (Тараз) | 3-5 | 1-6 | 3-2 | 5-6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12-19 | 3 | |||
5 | FC KASIET (Шиелі ауданы) | 3-2 | 6-4 | 4-2 | 5-6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15-17 | 3 |