Таблица нарушителей: Золотой Кубок по футзалу г. Нур-Султан, "2021-2022", Группа A

Игроки Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1Акперов Азар ABC Partners
2Алькеев Абылайхан ABC Partners
3Исмаилов Абылхайр ABC Partners
4Каирбеков Арсен ABC Partners
5Козганбай Еркын ABC Partners
6Сагнаев Султан ABC Partners
7Токушев Амир ABC Partners
8Шумара Андрей ABC Partners
9Адахманов Айболат BIRLIK
10Камитов Болат BIRLIKX
11Солуменко Олег BIRLIK
12Байтилеу Ануар NaVi
13Жалгасбай Рамазан NaVi
14Наурызбаев Кайрат NaViX
15Сыздыков Канат NaVi
16Торехан Бексултан NaVi
17Жекебаев Ильяс NOMAD
18Рустемов Адилет NOMAD
19Сыздыков Нурсултан NOMAD
20Турсынбаев Сабит NOMAD
21Амангельдинов Данияр ZhaStar FC
22Байконырулы Махамбет ZhaStar FC
23Болатханов Рахат ZhaStar FC
24Даулетов Нурлан ZhaStar FC
25Кабылкак Аян ZhaStar FC
26Сатаев Думан ZhaStar FC
27Нурбай АдильжанТД Есиль
28Искаков Даурен Тұмар Мұнай Ресурс
29Капанов Нурсултан Тұмар Мұнай РесурсX
30Кенес Куанышбек Тұмар Мұнай Ресурс
31Мустафин Асет Тұмар Мұнай Ресурс

Таблица нарушителей: Золотой Кубок по футзалу г. Нур-Султан, "2021-2022", Группа B

Игроки Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1Касымхан Алмас Eurasian Resources Group
2Огай Виктор Eurasian Resources Group
3Телегенов ЕрболEurasian Resources Group
4Хажиханов Даулет Eurasian Resources Group
5Абуов Тамерлан Jet LogisticX
6Бухарбаев Алишер Jet Logistic
7Еликбаев Елнур Jet Logistic
8Ерланулы Нуржан Jet Logistic
9Саясатов Ерасыл Jet Logistic
10Толенды Данияр Jet Logistic
11Бекжан Жомарт STAHLBAU
12Гусейнов Вагиф STAHLBAU
13Култас АгадилSTAHLBAU
14Лес Ерулан STAHLBAU
15Нурханов Айдар STAHLBAU
16Макажанов Рустам Zholbolsyn
17Мунтынов Есен Zholbolsyn
18Олжанов Саят Zholbolsyn
19Тлеуов Марат Zholbolsyn
20Фахрутдинов МансурZholbolsyn
21Абдулов Ильяс Казахтелеком
22Искалиев Азамат Казахтелеком
23Саин Куаныш Казахтелеком
24Сакимжамалов Нурсултан КазахтелекомX
25Суженов Бауржан Казахтелеком
26Хамзин Дархан Казахтелеком
27Абдурахманов Ихтияр КРАСНАЯ МАШИНА
28Ишмухамедов Талгат КРАСНАЯ МАШИНА
29Ишмухамедов Жангир КРАСНАЯ МАШИНА
30Курбанов Отабек КРАСНАЯ МАШИНА
31Мукушев Дидас КРАСНАЯ МАШИНА
32Мусаров Ислам КРАСНАЯ МАШИНА
33Шараванов Аманжол КРАСНАЯ МАШИНАX
34Аманов Даньяр Оптима
35Галимов Радмир Оптима
36Жұмақан Асанбек Оптима
37Кабипов Санжар Оптима
38Сабиржанов Алибек Оптима
39Сайлаубек Әлішер Оптима

Таблица нарушителей: Золотой Кубок по футзалу г. Нур-Султан, "2021-2022", Группа C

Игроки Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1Мамраимов Бейбитжан (в) Allur QostanaiX
2Тайбасаров Асхат Allur Qostanai
3Флис Илья (к) Allur Qostanai
4Жунусов Данияр BLACK YELLOW TEAM
5Нуртаев Нурбол BLACK YELLOW TEAM
6Суйндиков Дастан BLACK YELLOW TEAM
7Мұқатов Ілияс Qurman
8Сейтжан Жанибек Qurman
9Қабылбек Нұрсұлтан Qurman
10Ізбасар Серік Uzynkol-Tselinnik 1954
11Слисковский Владислав Uzynkol-Tselinnik 1954X
12Даирабаев Асанали ИЦ УМТО
13Мынжасаров Ержан ИЦ УМТО
14Сагатов Али ИЦ УМТО
15Садуакасов Нургали ИЦ УМТО
16Исатов Асылбек КАЗАХАВТОДОР
17Мәден Мереке КАЗАХАВТОДОР
18Сихымбаев Ринат КАЗАХАВТОДОР
19Амиров Даир Казаэронавигация
20Баимбетов Бекет Казаэронавигация
21Давыдов Данила Казаэронавигация
22Кряковский Вадим Казаэронавигация

20210303_122223.jpgYouTube

20210331_125332.png20201220_110644.png20200604_130838.png20200604_125346.png20200604_132129.png1556864738785.pngbright1

logo-1.pnglogo football

joma2021

llfsgop

20210303_120610.png20210303_120806.pngqazsport.pngAG-Logo.jpg

copakz 160х160 2

0001-7746823192_20210913_100909_0000.jpg20200922_160251.png20200604_124814.png20200604_134254.png20200604_131330.png20200604_134006.png20200604_134214.png20200604_133440.png20200604_133450_1.png