Лето-Осень 2022
Нур-Султан
Осень-2022
Нур-Султан, Junior
Весна-2022
Акколь
Весна-2022
Атырау
Осень-2022
Түркістан
Лето-2022
Атбасар

Таблица нарушителей: Золотой, Серебряный, Бронзовый КУБОК Г НУР-СУЛТАН по мини-футболу, «Осень-2022», Группа A

Игроки Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1Амирхан Кайрат Dostar futbol kluby
2Баймагамбетов Исахмет MFC Naiza
3Ерназаров Курмангали MFC NaizaX
4Жумабай Ескелди MFC NaizaX
5Жумабай Куаныш MFC Naiza
6Искаков Алдияр MFC Naiza
7Каримов Айдар MFC Naiza
8Кузаиров Олжас MFC NaizaX
9Газиев Амиран NURA
10Гизатулин Ринат NURA
11Ермек Айдын NURA
12Жумадилдин Адилет NURA
13Жуматаев Батырхан NURA
14Джакупов ТимурQazAvtoJol
15Исатов Асылбек QazAvtoJol
16Каратаев Артем QazAvtoJol
17Салкимбаев Тимур QazAvtoJol
18Сапабек Аслан QazAvtoJol
19Турсынбаев Габит QazAvtoJol
20Аубакиров Еркебулан SARY TORGAI
21Ильясов Бекнур (С) SARY TORGAI
22Зиятов Алмас ДИТ
23Ибраев Алихан ДИТ
24Кнаус Даниэль ДИТ
25Кусаинов Рустам ДИТ
26Никифоров Денис ДИТ
27Отай Еларыс ДИТ
28Текенов Азамат ДИТ
29Сагымбаев Жасулан ДМК
30Тұрсынбай Жандос ДМК
31Алиев Аманбол МФК БАУЫРЛАР
32Базғали Арслан МФК БАУЫРЛАР X
33Досжанов Алмас МФК БАУЫРЛАР
34Жуманбаев Елдар МФК БАУЫРЛАР
35Казбаев Ануарбек МФК БАУЫРЛАР
36Какенов Алибек МФК БАУЫРЛАР
37Саттар Бексаттар МФК БАУЫРЛАР
38Алькеев Абылайхан ТУРАР
39Бельгибаев Адиль ТУРАРX
40Кабиденов Файзулла ТУРАР
41Маратов Бахтияр ТУРАР
42Усеинов Диас ТУРАР
43Шугаи Еркеш ТУРАР

Таблица нарушителей: Золотой, Серебряный, Бронзовый КУБОК Г НУР-СУЛТАН по мини-футболу, «Осень-2022», Группа B

Игроки Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1Амирханов Даурен Aport Lomabard
2Анарбеков Ануарбек Aport Lomabard X
3Арынтай Шадияр Aport Lomabard
4Калык Азамат Aport Lomabard
5Оралов Дiнмухамед Aport Lomabard
6Сагындык Диас Aport Lomabard
7Турегельдиев Данияр Aport Lomabard
8Алимханов Алишер IMPLADENT
9Бданов Абай IMPLADENT
10Болатханов Рахат IMPLADENT
11Назаров Мейрамбек IMPLADENT
12Темиртасов Медет IMPLADENTX
13Уринбаев ЖамшидIMPLADENT
14Алтынгул Ерлан JARASPAI
15Жекебатыров Ашим JARASPAI
16Сиглов Андрей JARASPAI
17Шарафинов Елдос JARASPAI
18Ахметов Женис KMG-KUMKOL
19Мизанов Кайрат KMG-KUMKOL
20Нургалиев Мейрам KMG-KUMKOL
21Толенді Данияр KMG-KUMKOL X
22Губайдуллин Ильяс LFC SEED COMPANY
23Жаслан Олжас LFC SEED COMPANY
24Садвакасов Нургали LFC SEED COMPANY
25Сапанов Дулат LFC SEED COMPANY
26Бекетов Бауыржан Бумаколь
27Бестаев Алихан Бумаколь
28Бижан Айбек Бумаколь
29Ералиев Жақсылық Бумаколь
30Исеналиев Ануарбек Бумаколь
31Капанов Нурдыбек Бумаколь
32Хасенов ДинмухамедБумаколь
33Аскаров Саят ЛФК ЗАРЯ
34Боташев Сырымбет ЛФК ЗАРЯ
35Жаксанов Гарифулла ЛФК ЗАРЯ
36Капасов Нариман ЛФК ЗАРЯX
37Кушнир Сергей ЛФК ЗАРЯ
38Серикулы Бекнур ЛФК ЗАРЯX
39Шарипов Ризат ЛФК ЗАРЯX
40Беркинов Дархан Морские котики
41Маматаминов Абдухошим Морские котики
42Социалов Ануар Морские котики
43Тажибаев Улугбек Морские котики
44Тулемисов Ануар Морские котики
45Турсынтаев Абзал Морские котики
46Шакеров Алишер Морские котики
47Өкен Дулат Морские котики
48ИМАМУТДИНОВ АМИР Футбольная академия ПРОГРЕСС

Таблица нарушителей: Золотой, Серебряный, Бронзовый КУБОК Г НУР-СУЛТАН по мини-футболу, «Осень-2022», Группа C

Игроки Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1Григорьев Виталий Allur Qostanay
2Жумабаев Агзам Allur Qostanay
3Кенжегулов Данияр Allur Qostanay
4Мамраимов Бейбитжан Allur Qostanay
5Шабданов Нурсултан Allur Qostanay
6Айтжанов Мейрхан Dostyk
7Еримбетов Ерлан Dostyk
8Калмурзаев Ержан Dostyk
9Мамытов Айдос Dostyk
10Мақым Сұлтанмұрат Dostyk
11Оразбаев Асет Dostyk
12Тогайбеков Қуат Dostyk
13Турдалиев Абзал DostykX
14Алимханов Дамир EniX
15Жақсылықов Әлішер Eni
16Каргиев Алибек Eni
17Оңалбай Әділет EniX
18Темірболат Ақылхан Eni
19Утегенов Нуржан EniX
20Хажиханов Даулет Eni
21Қалдыбаев Алдияр Eni
22Анарбаев Бауыржан FC RAYYAN
23Джарылкасинов Ерлан FC RAYYAN
24Досметов МахсудFC RAYYAN
25Темирбаев Каныбек FC RAYYAN
26Юсупов Кудайберген FC RAYYAN
27Аликулов Елдос FC SaryagashUnited X
28Бостанбай Азамат FC SaryagashUnited
29Мусиров Жунисбек FC SaryagashUnited
30Разкулов Багдат FC SaryagashUnited
31Рахматов Буниет FC SaryagashUnited
32Садатдинов Расул FC SaryagashUnited
33Тасилов Даурен FC SaryagashUnited
34Асқаров Ержан KAZBEGI
35Бингаулов Жанат KAZBEGI
36Есенгелді Айдын KAZBEGI
37Жанбаев Дамир KAZBEGIX
38Жұмәділдә Бекарыс KAZBEGIXX
39Мырзахметов Қайрат KAZBEGIX
40Тотыманов Бекмырза KAZBEGIXXX
41Дарабаев Дастан АО Транстелеком
42Жумакан Асанбек АО Транстелеком
43Кусаинов Ернар АО Транстелеком
44Ордашов Асхат АО Транстелеком
45Усен Бахытжан АО Транстелеком X
46Chukwuebuka Stephen Егиндыколь
47Samuel Obina Егиндыколь
48Оспанов Ахат Егиндыколь
49Поздняк Николай ЕгиндыкольX
50Дүйсенбаев Абзал Мақтарал
51Ерекеев Азамат Мақтарал
52Таплан Күнтуған МақтаралX
53Тапланов Ержігіт Мақтарал
54Қуаныш Рауан МақтаралX

Таблица нарушителей: Золотой, Серебряный, Бронзовый КУБОК Г НУР-СУЛТАН по мини-футболу, «Осень-2022», Группа D

Игроки Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1Жагипар Наби @promo_id_
2Жетес Мурат @promo_id_
3Куанышев Тохтар @promo_id_
4Мырзаханов Мырзахмет @promo_id_
5Аханов Ерасыл Akorda Realty
6Берикказиев Мурагер Akorda Realty
7Елгондиев Нурсултан Akorda Realty
8Жаксылак Канат Akorda Realty
9Куракпаев Нурлыбек Akorda Realty
10Мусабаев Адил Akorda Realty
11Сеитов Ермек Akorda Realty
12ДЖОШКУН ШАБАН KINGS
13ЯВУЗ МЕХМЕТ KINGS
14Какимов Арман Senimen Bolashaq
15Кулманов Феруз Senimen Bolashaq
16Кусаинов Арман Senimen Bolashaq
17Байконырулы Махамбет ZhaStar FC
18Сатаев Думан ZhaStar FC
19Ахимбеков Руслан ГрандСтройНур
20Нышанов Аман ГрандСтройНур
21Абдулов Ильяс КазахтелекомX
22Жалгасов Азамат Казахтелеком
23Калимов Досжан Казахтелеком
24Нурумов Асхат Казахтелеком
25Рымбаев Адлет Казахтелеком
26Токсанбаев Нурболат Казахтелеком
27Алтай Алишер Локомотив
28Газезов Ануар Локомотив
29Есказиев Орынбек Локомотив
30Жалелов Алибек Локомотив
31Журсынбеков Серикжан Локомотив
32Камбар Алтай Локомотив
33Оразаев (С) Дамир ЛокомотивX
34Орынбасар Ерсултан Локомотив
35Шопабай Асхат ЛокомотивX
36Муратбек Шерхан МФК Жас Жауынгерлер
37Сакитов Архат МФК Жас Жауынгерлер

Таблица нарушителей: Золотой, Серебряный, Бронзовый КУБОК Г НУР-СУЛТАН по мини-футболу, «Осень-2022», Группа E

Игроки Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1Агланбеков Жомарт Eurasian Resources Group
2Акжолов Кайрат Eurasian Resources Group
3Мукашев Рауан Eurasian Resources Group
4Науразбаев Дияс Eurasian Resources Group
5Сагандыков АлиEurasian Resources Group
6Жолдаспаев Мирас FC Eleven
7Сатилов Мурат FC Eleven
8Тойлыбаев Бауржан FC Eleven
9Ауесхан Аян HardCore
10Вознюк Илья HardCore
11Гагаев Иван HardCore
12Кадыров Алмас HardCoreX
13Исмагамбетов Ерлан Nur-Electro
14Кабдулла Данияр Nur-Electro
15Мусин Жомарт Nur-Electro XXX
16Мырзахан Тiлек Nur-Electro XXX
17Абдешов Сакен QAJ
18Беркимбаев Жанболат QAJ
19Бозиев Касим QAJ
20Ещанов Арман QAJ
21Жумабеков Мереке QAJ
22Искандеров Алишер QAJ
23Мукашев Диас QAJ
24Абдуллаев Бактыбек Radix group X
25Жексебек Ардак Radix group
26Момбиев Батир Radix group
27Нурсултанов Ербол Radix group
28Рахманов Мирбек Radix group
29Әміров Мұрат Radix group
30Аманбаев Мухан Strong Nation
31Баязитов Нурсултан Strong Nation
32Жумабай Дамир Strong Nation
33Советбеков Азамат Strong Nation
34Амангелдинов Султан АягузX
35Кайрат Еркебулан Аягуз
36АРДАКОВ Еркебулан МФК Алаш
37БАЙҒУНУСОВ Талант МФК Алаш
38ЕРМЕКОВ Казез МФК Алаш
39ЕСМАГАМБЕТОВ Ержан МФК Алаш
40ЖУЛДЫБАЕВ Руслан МФК Алаш
41ТОҚТАРБЕК Марат МФК Алаш
42ХУАН Нурбек МФК Алаш
43ЕЛГАЛДИНОВ Данил МФК Астана Жауынгерлері
44ЕФИМЕНКО Алексей МФК Астана Жауынгерлері
45ИНСИГЕНОВ Нурсултан МФК Астана Жауынгерлері
46МУРЗАТОВ Ербол МФК Астана Жауынгерлері
47ТУРСЫНБЕКОВ Жаркын МФК Астана Жауынгерлері

Таблица нарушителей: Золотой, Серебряный, Бронзовый КУБОК Г НУР-СУЛТАН по мини-футболу, «Осень-2022», Группа F

Игроки Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1Мухамедин Ержан ABC Partners
2Сейтжан Жанибек ABC Partners
3Хожаев Антон ABC Partners
4Жанабылов Ерлан AFC AdiSan
5Исмагамбетов Тимур AFC AdiSan X
6Аният Даурхан LEGION
7Бұғыбай Ақжол LEGION
8Жунисов Абай LEGIONX
9Садыкжанов Бахтияр LEGION
10Сапаров Адильбек LEGION
11Құмаров Ғалымжан LEGION
12Әжібай МирасLEGIONX
13Аманберлиев Бектас Lion
14Асанов Бексултан Lion
15Жакенов Нұргелді Lion
16Илияс Еркеғали Lion
17Тангирдердиев Бекмурад Lion
18Торбаев Багдаулет Lion
19Аукенов Досжан Military ДШБ
20Каримов Ренат Military ДШБ
21Алдонғаров Исламбек Астана ДФЛ
22Аянхан Дунайбек Астана ДФЛ
23Нуруш Ислам Астана ДФЛ
24Сыздыков Жандарбек Астана ДФЛ
25Тлеубаев Алишер Астана ДФЛ
26Жаксылык Мадияр ЛФК Progress
27Камриков Арсен ЛФК Progress
28Киргизбаев Даулет ЛФК Progress
29Дадаханов Артур Тумар Мунай Ресурс NDX
30Ерланулы НуржанТумар Мунай Ресурс ND
31Жекебаев Ильяс Тумар Мунай Ресурс ND
32Искаков Даурен Тумар Мунай Ресурс ND
33Сыздыков Нурсултан Тумар Мунай Ресурс ND
34Тулеубаев Айбек Тумар Мунай Ресурс ND
35Турсынбаев Сабит Тумар Мунай Ресурс NDX
36Абдугалимов Дархан ФК Целиноград
37Алишаускас Егор ФК Целиноград
38Амандык Алихан ФК Целиноград
39Аспедников Роман ФК Целиноград
40Еркасымов Саят ФК ЦелиноградX
41Итиат Майкл Удо Кофи ФК Целиноград
42Танатканов Асат ФК ЦелиноградX

Таблица нарушителей: Золотой, Серебряный, Бронзовый КУБОК Г НУР-СУЛТАН по мини-футболу, «Осень-2022», Группа G

Игроки Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1Ауетаев Дамир 2ГИС
2Барон Сергей 2ГИС
3Мусаев Газиз 2ГИС
4Алихан Нурумов ARM Construction Group JSC X
5Жусупов Бауыржан ARM Construction Group JSC
6Идрисов Байконыр ARM Construction Group JSC
7Нурмаганбет Абзал ARM Construction Group JSC
8Амирхан Аман LFC.RUKH
9Бактигалиев Саят LFC.RUKH
10Когамбаев Булат LFC.RUKH X
11Салпенов Самат LFC.RUKH
12Абильда Бакдаулет MFC SimSlot
13Керимбаев Баглан MFC SimSlot
14Мелисбек Анарбек MFC SimSlot
15Мурзайкин Руслан MFC SimSlot
16Ниязбеков Бауыржан MFC SimSlot
17Сабыров Диас MFC SimSlot
18Адильбеков Кайнар Pangaea FC
19Гантимуров Дмитрий Pangaea FC
20Горобец Юрий Pangaea FC
21Даутбеков Темирлан Pangaea FC
22Жакупов Азат Pangaea FC
23Калабаев Куат Pangaea FC
24Острянин Артем Pangaea FC
25Тлеуленов Азамат Pangaea FC
26Амангелди Шынгысхан АтакентX
27Базарбаев Нурболат Атакент
28Кенжалов Амиркайдар Атакент
29Кожахметов Аслан Атакент
30Сатаев Тамирлан Атакент
31Амиров Даир Казаэронавигация
32Баимбетов Бекет Казаэронавигация
33Давыдов Данила Казаэронавигация
34Морозов Кирилл Казаэронавигация
35Торехан Бексултан Казаэронавигация
36Умаралиев Сарварбек Казаэронавигация X
37Абдурахманов Ихтияр КРАСНАЯ МАШИНА
38Курбанов Отабек КРАСНАЯ МАШИНА
39Мансуров Азизбек КРАСНАЯ МАШИНА
40Мусаров Ислам КРАСНАЯ МАШИНА
41Слисковский Владислав КРАСНАЯ МАШИНА
42Оспанов Абай ФК Бакалея
43Рахимжанов Руслан ФК Бакалея
44Әли Еркебұлан ФК БакалеяX

Таблица нарушителей: Золотой, Серебряный, Бронзовый КУБОК Г НУР-СУЛТАН по мини-футболу, «Осень-2022», Группа H

Игроки Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1Жанабай Камильхан 12-игрокX
2Османов Нуржан 12-игрок
3Алипов Нұрбек 18 регион
4Джумаканов Адлет 18 регион
5Жамал Бексұлтан 18 регион
6Капсалямов Адиль 18 регион XXX
7Саттаров Ертай 18 регион XX
8Шакабаев Чингиз 18 регион
9Бектасов Азат QAZAQAVTODOR X
10Оразбек Айбол QAZAQAVTODOR X
11Отеш Шахмурат QAZAQAVTODOR
12Саргазин Азамат QAZAQAVTODOR
13Кожатаев Ершат TechnoStore
14Соломатин Павел TechnoStore
15Ғилажев Ақеділ TechnoStore
16Деревянко Михаил «Торговый дом «Есиль»
17Азбергенов Нұрболат Еңбек
18Алматулы Хайдар Еңбек
19Имангали Серикбол Еңбек
20Касымбеков Кайрат Еңбек
21Кенжебай Еркебұлан Еңбек
22Әділ Ерболат Еңбек
23Бекрахметов Шынгыс ЛФК ДАРЫН
24Дайырбекұлы Абай ЛФК ДАРЫН
25Маханов Асанхан ЛФК ДАРЫН
26Тунгатпаев Ерлан ЛФК ДАРЫН
27Есболатов Азат ЛФК НИКА
28Карымов Фархат ЛФК НИКА
29Олжабай Темирхан ЛФК НИКА
30Қайрат Заңғар ЛФК НИКА
31Кудияров Руслан Сарбаз
32Мамедов ЗаурСарбаз
33Муратов Азат Сарбаз
34Мусабеков Избасар Сарбаз
35Савко Максим Сарбаз
36Сулейман Ермек Сарбаз
37Әбдіхалық Бәйдібек Сарбаз

20210303_122223.jpgYouTube

jpg_20220323_132110_0000.jpg20210331_125332.png20201220_110644.png20200604_130838.png20200604_125346.png20200604_132129.png1556864738785.pngbright1

png_20220924_132458_0000.pngpng_20220924_132529_0000.pnglogo-1.pnglogo football

llfsgop

20210303_120610.png20210303_120806.pngqazsport.pngAG-Logo.jpg

copakz 160х160 2

png_20220907_101720_0000.png0001-7746823192_20210913_100909_0000.jpg20200922_160251.png20200604_124814.png20200604_134254.png20200604_131330.png20200604_134006.png20200604_134214.png20200604_133440.png20200604_133450_1.png