Расписание: Первенство г.Нур-Султан по футзалу «Зима-22», Супер лига

Дата Время Команда 1 Счет Команда 2 Поле

1 - тур

22.01.2022 17:10:00 Казаэронавигация 4 - 5 QazAvtoJol Жекпе Жек
22.01.2022 19:15:00 BLACK YELLOW TEAM 2 - 5 QURMAN Жекпе Жек
22.01.2022 20:30:00 Allur Qostanay 7 - 3 Торговый дом Есиль Жекпе Жек
23.01.2022 12:20:00 BIRLIK 5 - 6 STAHLBAU СК Астана
05.02.2022 20:10:00 Eurasian Resources Group 7 - 6 Казахтелеком Жекпе-жек

2 - тур

23.01.2022 10:00:00 QazAvtoJol 3 - 5 QURMAN СК Астана
23.01.2022 11:10:00 Казахтелеком 2 - 2 Allur Qostanay СК Астана
30.01.2022 10:50:00 Торговый дом Есиль 5 - 4 Казаэронавигация СК Астана
30.01.2022 12:00:00 Eurasian Resources Group 2 - 4 BIRLIK СК Астана
05.02.2022 14:30:00 STAHLBAU 11 - 5 BLACK YELLOW TEAM СК Астана

3 - тур

29.01.2022 00:00:00 BLACK YELLOW TEAM 5 - 1 Eurasian Resources Group Жекпе Жек
29.01.2022 12:00:00 Казахтелеком 0 - 5 Торговый дом Есиль СК Астана
29.01.2022 17:40:00 QURMAN 4 - 10 Казаэронавигация Жекпе Жек
29.01.2022 20:00:00 Allur Qostanay 3 - 8 BIRLIK Жекпе Жек
29.01.2022 21:10:00 QazAvtoJol 4 - 3 STAHLBAU Жекпе Жек

4 - тур

30.01.2022 13:10:00 Allur Qostanay 3 - 1 BLACK YELLOW TEAM СК Астана
30.01.2022 14:10:00 STAHLBAU 0 - 10 QURMAN Жекпе Жек
05.02.2022 21:20:00 BIRLIK 6 - 6 Торговый дом Есиль Жекпе-жек
06.02.2022 20:10:00 Eurasian Resources Group 3 - 3 QazAvtoJol Жекпе-жек
12.02.2022 17:00:00 Казаэронавигация 0 - 3 Казахтелеком СК Астана

5 - тур

06.02.2022 11:40:00 Казахтелеком 3 - 4 BIRLIK СК Астана
06.02.2022 14:00:00 Торговый дом Есиль 4 - 0 BLACK YELLOW TEAM СК Астана
12.02.2022 21:00:00 QazAvtoJol 6 - 12 Allur Qostanay Жекпе-жек
12.02.2022 22:10:00 QURMAN 4 - 1 Eurasian Resources Group Жекпе-жек
05.03.2022 20:00:00 Казаэронавигация 1 - 7 STAHLBAU Жекпе-жек

6 - тур

13.02.2022 11:40:00 Allur Qostanay 2 - 2 QURMAN СК Астана
13.02.2022 15:00:00 STAHLBAU 4 - 3 Eurasian Resources Group Жекпе-жек
13.02.2022 19:30:00 BLACK YELLOW TEAM 5 - 1 Казахтелеком Жекпе-жек
13.02.2022 20:40:00 Торговый дом Есиль 3 - 2 QazAvtoJol Жекпе-жек
20.02.2022 12:00:00 BIRLIK 7 - 4 Казаэронавигация СК Астана

7 - тур

30.01.2022 20:30:00 Казахтелеком 1 - 2 QazAvtoJol
19.02.2022 19:30:00 Eurasian Resources Group 3 - 3 Казаэронавигация Жекпе-жек
19.02.2022 20:40:00 BLACK YELLOW TEAM 3 - 4 BIRLIK Жекпе-жек
19.02.2022 21:10:00 STAHLBAU 3 - 2 Allur Qostanay СК Астана
19.02.2022 21:50:00 QURMAN 4 - 2 Торговый дом Есиль Жекпе-жек

8 - тур

20.02.2022 10:50:00 QURMAN 2 - 3 Казахтелеком СК Астана
20.02.2022 13:10:00 Allur Qostanay 3 - 2 Eurasian Resources Group СК Астана
27.02.2022 10:50:00 Торговый дом Есиль 1 - 2 STAHLBAU СК Астана
27.02.2022 12:00:00 QazAvtoJol 4 - 6 BIRLIK СК Астана
06.03.2022 16:10:00 Казаэронавигация 1 - 3 BLACK YELLOW TEAM СК Астана

9 - тур

26.02.2022 19:20:00 BLACK YELLOW TEAM 3 - 7 QazAvtoJol СК Алатау
26.02.2022 20:30:00 Казаэронавигация 1 - 6 Allur Qostanay СК Алатау
26.02.2022 21:40:00 BIRLIK 10 - 5 QURMAN СК Алатау
12.03.2022 19:40:00 Eurasian Resources Group 2 - 5 Торговый дом Есиль СК Астана
12.03.2022 22:00:00 Казахтелеком 2 - 3 STAHLBAU СК Астана

10 - тур

26.02.2022 12:00:00 Торговый дом Есиль 4 - 2 Казахтелеком СК Астана
27.02.2022 13:10:00 Allur Qostanay 3 - 6 BLACK YELLOW TEAM СК Астана
06.03.2022 11:40:00 STAHLBAU 9 - 6 QazAvtoJol СК Астана
12.03.2022 20:50:00 BIRLIK 3 - 5 Казаэронавигация СК Астана
03.04.2022 10:00:00 QURMAN 5 - 2 Eurasian Resources Group Жекпе-жек

11 - тур

27.02.2022 17:40:00 Казахтелеком 4 - 5 QURMAN СК Астана
12.03.2022 21:00:00 QazAvtoJol 2 - 3 Allur Qostanay Жекпе-жек
27.03.2022 10:50:00 Eurasian Resources Group 1 - 5 BIRLIK Жекпе-Жек
27.03.2022 13:10:00 STAHLBAU 2 - 1 Торговый дом Есиль Жекпе-Жек
27.03.2022 16:50:00 BLACK YELLOW TEAM 0 - 5 Казаэронавигация СК Астана

12 - тур

13.03.2022 11:40:00 BIRLIK 7 - 2 BLACK YELLOW TEAM СК Астана
13.03.2022 12:00:00 Торговый дом Есиль 2 - 5 Allur Qostanay Жекпе-жек
13.03.2022 19:00:00 Казаэронавигация 2 - 1 QazAvtoJol Жекпе-жек
02.04.2022 21:30:00 QURMAN 7 - 4 STAHLBAU СК Астана
09.04.2022 19:40:00 Казахтелеком 0 - 3 Eurasian Resources Group СК Астана

13 - тур

13.03.2022 13:40:00 STAHLBAU 4 - 3 Казахтелеком СК Астана
02.04.2022 10:00:00 Казаэронавигация 4 - 5 Торговый дом Есиль Жекпе-жек
02.04.2022 15:50:00 QazAvtoJol 2 - 1 BLACK YELLOW TEAM СК Алатау
02.04.2022 21:00:00 BIRLIK 11 - 4 Казахтелеком Жекпе-жек
03.04.2022 12:20:00 Allur Qostanay 6 - 3 QURMAN Жекпе-жек

14 - тур

26.03.2022 18:40:00 Казаэронавигация 4 - 3 Казахтелеком СК Астана
26.03.2022 19:50:00 Eurasian Resources Group 1 - 2 BLACK YELLOW TEAM СК Астана
26.03.2022 21:00:00 Торговый дом Есиль 3 - 4 BIRLIK СК Астана
09.04.2022 22:00:00 STAHLBAU 3 - 4 Allur Qostanay СК Астана
16.04.2022 22:00:00 QURMAN 6 - 2 QazAvtoJol СК Астана

15 - тур

26.02.2022 21:30:00 Eurasian Resources Group 3 - 6 STAHLBAU Жекпе-жек
02.04.2022 22:10:00 Allur Qostanay 6 - 0 Eurasian Resources Group Жекпе-жек
03.04.2022 11:10:00 QazAvtoJol 2 - 6 BIRLIK Жекпе-жек
03.04.2022 13:30:00 BLACK YELLOW TEAM 7 - 3 Торговый дом Есиль Жекпе-жек
10.04.2022 13:20:00 QURMAN 4 - 3 Казаэронавигация СК Астана

16 - тур

03.04.2022 10:00:00 Казаэронавигация 3 - 4 STAHLBAU СК Астана
10.04.2022 11:00:00 Торговый дом Есиль 1 - 3 QURMAN СК Астана
10.04.2022 12:10:00 BIRLIK 2 - 1 Allur Qostanay СК Астана
10.04.2022 14:30:00 QazAvtoJol 5 - 3 Eurasian Resources Group СК Астана
10.04.2022 15:40:00 BLACK YELLOW TEAM 2 - 2 Казахтелеком СК Астана

17 - тур

27.03.2022 12:00:00 Казахтелеком 3 - 2 QazAvtoJol Жекпе-Жек
09.04.2022 20:50:00 QURMAN 3 - 3 BIRLIK СК Астана
16.04.2022 18:30:00 Eurasian Resources Group 6 - 5 Торговый дом Есиль СК Астана
16.04.2022 19:40:00 BLACK YELLOW TEAM 2 - 6 STAHLBAU СК Астана
16.04.2022 20:50:00 Allur Qostanay 7 - 5 Казаэронавигация СК Астана

18 - тур

17.04.2022 12:00:00 Allur Qostanay 6 - 1 Казахтелеком СК Астана
17.04.2022 13:10:00 QURMAN 7 - 3 BLACK YELLOW TEAM СК Астана
17.04.2022 14:20:00 Казаэронавигация 4 - 2 Eurasian Resources Group СК Астана
17.04.2022 15:30:00 QazAvtoJol 9 - 5 Торговый дом Есиль СК Астана
17.04.2022 16:40:00 STAHLBAU 3 - 9 BIRLIK СК Астана

20210303_122223.jpgYouTube

jpg_20220323_132110_0000.jpg20210331_125332.png20201220_110644.png20200604_130838.png20200604_125346.png20200604_132129.png1556864738785.pngbright1

logo-1.pnglogo football

joma2021

llfsgop

20210303_120610.png20210303_120806.pngqazsport.pngAG-Logo.jpg

copakz 160х160 2

0001-7746823192_20210913_100909_0000.jpg20200922_160251.png20200604_124814.png20200604_134254.png20200604_131330.png20200604_134006.png20200604_134214.png20200604_133440.png20200604_133450_1.png